FICER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Link Fiber with Ficer

Information

About

Ficer is a professional Fiber Optical Transceiver, Cable, Component & Equipment supplier in Taiwan since 2005. The core team members of Ficer have been devoted to Fiber Optics & Telecommunication industry for more than 10~30 years. Our features are strong technical support, excellent quality, high compatibility and good with customized solution. With various Fiber Optical product lines, Ficer supports customers win business in OEM / ODM, System Integration projects and E-commerce platform. We always believe “Customer Win First” as our top mission and support customers link Fiber with Ficer!

Featured Products

New 100G QSFP28 ER Single Mode 40KM Optic Transceiver

Product Features
100G QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, LAN WDM DFB, Single Mode, 40KM, DDM
  • Compliant with IEEEE802.3ba 1000BASE-ER4 standard
  • Compliant to SFF-8636 QSFP28 MSA
  • Up to 28Gbps data rate per channel
  • Built-in digital diagnostic function
  • Dual LC optical connector
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • 4-CH CWDM lanes Mux/DeMux design
  • LAN-WDM DFB laser transmitter
  • Transmission distance of 40km over SM fiber
  • APD Receiver
Product Application
  • 100GBase-X Ethernet
  • Data Center
  • Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR

Standard SPEC :

PS. Please contact our Sales for Customized SPEC

Part NumberData RateDistanceWavelengthOutput PowerSensitivityRemark
FQ28-K7-L13-40D100GbpsSM 40kmLWDM DFB-2.9 ~ +4.5dBm-20dBmQSFP28-100G-ER4-Ethernet

*If you want to buy fiber optical transceiver, please tell us what brand and model name of Host equipment you will apply. We need to know what coding to be input for you.

FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ?  

      Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item.

2.  How can I pay you?   

      Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.


3.  What is your warranty?   

      Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products. 


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?    

      Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc


5.  How about your lead-time?   

      Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.   

New Cloud Managed Fiber Switch

Product Information

2-port 10/100/1000Base-T and 1-port 100/1000Base-FX Cloud Managed Fiber Switch

  • Accurate positioning euipment failure
  • Fiber port 100M and 1000M Auto-negotiation
  • Manage up to thousans of nodes with Graphical Interface
  • Real-Time monitorning and alarm
  • Suppprt Standalone & Centralized management and remote upgrade
  • The Cloud platform unify management all smart devices of Ficer Technology

\"gigabit

Management Software Interface

\"gigabit

Management Software Interface

 

Technical Parameters :

PS. Please contact our Sales

Transmission Speed10/100/1000Mbps
Protocols  IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet  
IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX (Fast Ethernet)
IEEE802.3z/ab 1000BASE-T/ FX (Gigabit Ethernet )  
lEEE802.3x Flow Control  
Switch PropertiesMAC Address: 2K  
Packet Buffer: 1Mbit  
Max. No. of VLAN: 4094  
Electrical Interface Connector : RJ45  
Data rate: 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps  
Duplex mode : Half / Full duplex  

Cable : 10Base-T Cat.3, 4, 5 UTP  

100Base-TX Cat.5, 5e or higher  

1000Base-TX Cat.5, 5e or higher  

Optical Interface   Date rate : 100M/1000Mbps auto-negotiation   
Duplex mode : Full duplex  
Fiber type : MM 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm ; SM 9/125μm  
Transmission Distance RJ45 : 100meters with Cat.5, 5e or higher cable  
Fiber : Depends on fiber module  
LED indicationPower, SYS, FX 1G, FX 100M, T/P LA, T/P 1000M  
Function Button/Dip-SwitchReset button/Two Dip-SW for port isolation and 10Base-T  
Power RequirementDC 5~12V/1A(external power supply)  
IEEE802.3af PoE: DC 48V (@44~57V DC Input)
IEEE802.3at PoE: DC 52V (@50~57V DC Input)  
Power Consumption<5W (excluding PoE)  
Work environmentOperating Temperature: -10 ~ 60℃  
Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃  
Humidity: 5%~95% ( non-condensing )  
Dimension99mm ( W ) x 70mm ( D ) x 26mm ( H )  

 

Related Products

 

FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

       Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item. 

2.  How can I pay you?  

        Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.

3.  What is your warranty?  

       Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products.  


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment? 

       Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc.


5.  How about your lead-time?  

       Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

25G SFP+ Bidi LC 10KM Optical Transceiver

Product Features

25G BIDI SFP+ Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, BIDl LC, 1330nm/1270nm, Single Mode, 10KM, DDM

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 25GBase-BX Standard
  • Compliant with SFF8472 diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • Hot Pluggable
  • BIDI LC connector
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s multi-rates
  • 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor
  • 1330nm/1270nm DFB laser transmitter
  • Transmission distance of 10km over SM fiber
Product Application
  • 25GBase-BX Ethernet
  • Bus extension application
  • Mass storage system I/O
  • High speed I/O for file server
  • Wireless – CPRI Option 10 at 24.33024Gb/s 


Standard SPEC :

PS. Please contact our Sales for Customized SPEC

Part NumberData RateDistanceWavelengthOutput PowerSensitivityRemark
FSPP-N8-C27-10D25 GbpsSM 10kmTx1270nm / Rx1330nm-7 ~ +2dBm-13.3dBmSFP+ 25G-BX10-27-DD
FSPP-N8-C33-10D25 GbpsSM 10kmTx1330nm / Rx1270nm-7 ~ +2dBm-13.3dBmSFP+ 25G-BX10-33-DD

*Industrial Temp. available.
Please contact our Sales for Industrial Temperature Transceiver.

*Please tell us what brand and model name of Host equipment you will apply. We need to know what coding to be input for you.


FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

      Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item.

2.  How can I pay you?   

      Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

      Please contact us for our Paypay account.


3.  What is your warranty?   

      Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products. 


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?  

      Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc


5.  How about your lead-time?   

      Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

25G SFP28 CWDM DFB 10KM Optical Transceiver

Product Features

25G SFP28 CWDM Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, CWDM DFB, Single Mode, 10KM, DDM

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 25GBase Ethernet Standard
  • Compliant with SFF8472 diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Dual LC connector
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor
  • 6 CWDM wavelength (1270nm~1370nm)
  • CWDM DFB laser transmitter & APD receiver
  • Transmission distance of 10km over SM fiber
Product Application
  • 25GBase-X Ethernet
  • 125GFiber Channel
  • 25G CWDM Networks
  • SONET OC-192/ SDH STM-64

Standard SPEC :

PS. Please contact our Sales for Customized SPEC

Part NumberData RateDistanceWavelengthOutput PowerSensitivityRemark
FSPP-N7-Cxx-10D25 GbpsSM 10mCWDM DFB 1270nm~1370nm-7 ~ +2dBm-13.3dBmSFP28 25G-CWDMxx-10km-DD (xx = 27~37)

*Industrial Temp. available.
Please contact our Sales for Industrial Temperature Transceiver.

*Please tell us what brand and model name of Host equipment you will apply. We need to know what coding to be input for you.


FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

      Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item.

2.  How can I pay you?  

      Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.


3.  What is your warranty?  

      Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products. 


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment? 

      Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc


5.  How about your lead-time?  

      Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

155 Mbps PIN-TIA Receptacle Module

Product Features

155 Mbps PIN-TIA Receptacle Module

  • Spectral Sensitivity Range: λ = 1100 ~ 1650nm
  • Connector Type: ST Receptacle
  • Power Supply Voltage: Vcc= 5V
  • Package Type: standard 4-pin TO-46 package
  • Data bit range: up to 155 Mbps
  • Bandwidth: BW = 115 MHz (min)
Product Application
  • Digital fiber-optic telecommunication systems
  • SONET OC3/ SDH STM1
  • Fast Ethernet

FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

       Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item. 

2.  How can I pay you?  

        Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.


3.  What is your warranty?  

       Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products.  


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?   

       Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc.


5.  How about your lead-time?   

       Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

Media Converter, 10/100/1000mbps, mulit-mode, 1xRJ45 to Duplex LC, 850nm wavelength, 550 meter distance

Product Features

10/100/1000Base-TX to 100Base-FX SFP Media Converter

  • 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX converter
  • One 10/100/1000Mps RJ45 Ethernet Port(maximum segment length 100 meters)
  • One SFP slo for Gigabit Fiber line
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X Support on RJ45 port
  • 4-CH optical Mux/DeMux design
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Spport up to 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  • Link length up to 20km over single mode fiber


1.25G SFP Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, 850nm, Multi-Mode/Single Mode, 550M, DDM

  • Compliant with SFP MSA
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Dual LC connector
  • 850nm laser transmitter
  • 2-wire interface for management
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Link length up to 550m over mulit-mode fiber
FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

       Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item. 

2.  How can I pay you?  

        Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.

3.  What is your warranty?  

       Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products.  

4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?  

       Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc

5.  How about your lead-time?  

       Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

Made in Taiwan 125M/155M 1310nm 20KM SFP Transceiver

Product Features

125M/155M SFP Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, 1310nm FP, Single Mode, 20KM, DDM

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10Base-LX Ethernet Standard
  • Compliant with SFF8472 diagnostic monitoring interface
  • Compliant with SFP MSA
  • Dual LC Connector
  • Low power consumption
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • 1310nm FP laser transmitter
  • 2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor
  • Transmission distance of 20km over SM fiber
Product Application
  • 10Base-LX Ethernet
  • SDH STM-1 S1.1
  • SONET OC-3 IR1
  • Bus extension application
  • High speed I/O for file server
  • Mass storage system I/O

*If you want to buy fiber optical transceiver, please tell us what Brand and model name of Host equipment you will apply. We need to know what coding to be input for you.


FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

       Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item. 

2.  How can I pay you?  

        Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.

3.  What is your warranty?  

       Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products.  

4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?  

       Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc

5.  How about your lead-time?  

       Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

Original Brand 100G CFP LR4 10KM Optical Transceiver

Product Features

100G CFP Transceiver
 Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, Single Mode, 10KM

  • Compliant with 100GBase-LR4 Standard
  • Compliant to CFP MSA 
  • Dual LC Connector
  • DFB LWDM laser transmitter 
  • 1310nm laser transmitter
  • 4-CH optical Mux/DeMux design 
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Spport up to 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate 
  • Link length up to 10km over single mode fiber
Product Application
  • 100GBase-X Ethernet
Other Info.
  • Code generated Juniper
  • EEPROM Locked

*If you want to buy fiber optical transceiver, please tell us what Brand and model name of Host equipment you will apply. We need to know what coding to be input for you.


FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

       Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item. 

2.  How can I pay you?  

        Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.

3.  What is your warranty?  

       Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products.  

4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?  

       Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc

5.  How about your lead-time?  

       Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver (with FEC)


Product Features
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Dual LC, CWDM DFB, Single Mode, 2KM, DDM
  • Compliant to SFF-8636 QSFP28 MSA
  • Built-in digital diagnostic function
  • Dual LC connector
  • CWDM DFB transmitter
  • 4-CH Optical Mux/DeMux design
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Up to 26Gbps data rate per channel
  • Transmission distance of 2km over SM fiber(with FEC)
Product Application
  • 100GBase-X Ethernet
  • Data Center
  • Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR

Standard SPEC :

PS. Please contact our Sales for Customized SPEC 

Part NumberData RateDistanceWavelengthOutput PowerSensitivityRemark
FQ28-K7-L13-xxx100GbpsSM 2kmCWDM  1271nm
CWDM  1291nm
CWDM  1311nm
CWDM  1331nm

-6.5 ~ +2.5dBm

 -11.5 ~ +2.5dBmQSFP28-100G-CWDM4
*If you want to buy fiber optical transceiver, please tell us what brand and model name of Host equipment you will apply. We need to know what coding to be input for you.
FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ?  

      Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item.

2.  How can I pay you?   

      Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.


3.  What is your warranty?   

      Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products. 


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?   

      Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc


5.  How about your lead-time?   

      Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

40G QSFP+ Multi-Mode 300M Fiber Optical Transceiver


Product Features
40G QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, MPO/MTP, 850nm VCSEL, Multi-Mode, OM3 For 300M/OM4 For 400M, DDM
 
  • Compliant with 40GBase-SR4 Standard
  • Compliant to SFF-8436 QSFP+ MSA
  • Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel
  • Built-in digital diagnostic function
  • MPO/MTP TM optical connector
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • 4 independent full-duplex channels
  • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
  • Transmission distance of 300m over MM OM3 fiber
Product Application
  • 40GBase-X Ethernet
  • Data Center
  • Datacom/ Telecom Switch & Router
  • Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR

Standard SPEC :

PS. Please contact our Sales for Customized SPEC

Part NumberData RateDistanceWavelengthOutput PowerSensitivityRemark
FQFP-I9-M85-X1D40GbpsMM 100m (OM3)850nm VCSEL-7.6 ~ -1dBm-10dBmQSFP+ 40G-SR4
FQFP-I9-M85-X3D40GbpsMM 300m (OM3)850nm VCSEL-7.6 ~ +2.4dBm-10dBmQSFP+ 40G-eSR4
FQFP-I7-C13-02D40GbpsSM 2kmCWDM DFB-2 ~ +3.5dBm-11.5dBmQSFP+ 40G-IR4
FQFP-I7-C13-10D40GbpsSM 10kmCWDM DFB-7 ~ +2.3dBm-11.5dBmQSFP+ 40G-LR4
FQFP-I7-C13-40D40GbpsSM 40kmCWDM DFB-2.7 ~ +4.5dBm-11.5dBmQSFP+ 40G-ER4
FQFP-I9-S13-02D40GbpsSM 2kmCWDM DFB-7 ~ +1.5dBm-11.5dBmQSFP+ 40G-PSM IR4
FQFP-I9-S13-10D40GbpsSM 10kmCWDM DFB-7 ~ +1.5dBm-14.5dBmQSFP+ 40G-PSM LR4

*If you want to buy fiber optical transceiver, please tell us what brand and model name of Host equipment you will apply. We need to know what coding to be input for you.

FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

      Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item.

2.  How can I pay you? 

      Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for < $1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.


3.  What is your warranty? 

      Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products. 


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment? 

      Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc


5.  How about your lead-time? 

      Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.   

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch-cord

 
Product Informatio

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch-cord

Product Features

  • 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber count available
  • High Density & Compact Size
  • Compliant with IEC61754-7, TIA/EIA 604-5
  • UL94V0 approved MPO/MTP Connector
  • Low Insertion Loss and Reflectance
  • Simplify Fiber Routing and Cabling
  • OFNP, LSZH, OFNR cable jacket

Product Application

  • High Speed 10G, 40G, 100G Network
  • Broadband / CATV System
  • Data Center
  • Optical Access Network

Standard SPEC :

PS. Please contact our Sales for Customized SPEC

Fiber TypeSMMM OM1 OM2MMF OM2+, OM3 OM4
MPO Connector ColorGreenBeigeAqua
 Operating Wavelength1270~1610nm850nm / 1300nm
MPO Insertion Loss ( MAX )*< =0.50dB< =0.75dB
Other Connector Insertion Loss ( MAX )*< =0.40dB
Return Loss ( MAX )*< =-45dB< =-20dB
MPO Fiber Height1000~3000nm
MPO adjacent Fiber height difference< =200nm
MPO all Fiber height difference< =350nm
MPO X / Y End-face Angel-0.2 ~ 0.2 um
Operating Temperature-40 ~ +70°C
 
Related Products
\"partner\"
\"partner\"
\"partner\"

\"partner\"

\"partner\" 
FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

      Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item.

2.  How can I pay you? 

      Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for < $1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.


3.  What is your warranty? 

      Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products.


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment? 

      Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc.


5.  How about your lead-time? 

      Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.  

 

Shipping 

\"fiber

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, 3M~300M



100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Hot Pluggable, Fiber Cable, 3M~100M

Product Features
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3ba and Infiniband QDR specification (10G/40G)
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • Compliant with QSFP+ MSA
  • Support for 1x, 2x, 4x and 8x Fiber Channel data rates
  • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
  • Up to 25.8 Gbps data rate per channel
  • Link length up to 100m over MM OM4 fiber
  • RoHS Compliant
Product Application
  • 100GBase-X Ethernet Link
  • Data Center Networking
  • Network Storage System
  • Infiniband SDR, DDR and QDR

Standard SPEC :

PS. Please contact our Sales for Customized SPEC

Data RateConnectorCableCable SpecificationLengthRemark
100GbpsQSFP28 to QSFP28Fiber OM43M~100MQSFP28-100G-AOC
100GbpsQSFP28 to 4*SFP28 Fiber OM41M~100MQSFP28-4SFP-AOC 


FAQ

1.  Do you have any MOQ? 

      Ans : No, we did not set any MOQ unless for Special promotion item.

2.  How can I pay you?   

      Ans : We accept Bank Wire Transfer, Paypal ( for <$1000 payment )

       Please contact us for our Paypay account.


3.  What is your warranty?   

      Ans : We offer basic 1 year warranty for all products. 


4.  Can I use your Transceiver module on Cisco or Alcatel-Lucent equipment?   

      Ans : Yes, we can offer Transceiver modules compatible on Cisco, Alcatel-Lucent, HP, Extreme…etc


5.  How about your lead-time?   

      Ans : For normal order, we can deliver in 1~2 weeks, for Hot selling products, we can deliver within 3 days.